Robert MARC (1943-1993) "Cubist composition Gouache... - Lot 51 - Hôtel des Ventes des Notaires

Lot 51
Estimation :
500 - 700 EUR
Robert MARC (1943-1993) "Cubist composition Gouache on paper, framed under glass Signed lower right H 40 x W 23 cm Rousseurs Appraisal : Cabinet Chanoit